Championship Tennis Tours’ tennistours.com site uses cookies and other tracking technologies to improve the browsing experience, deliver personalized content, and allow us to analyze our traffic. To find out more or to opt-out, please read our Cookie Policy. In addition, please read our Privacy Policy, which was updated, effective May 23rd, 2018.
By clicking Accept, you consent to our use of cookies and other tracking technologies.
Accept
CTT Gift Certificates
Unsere Mitarbeiter helfen Ihnen gerne weiter 00 (1) 480 429-7700 Arizona Büro
madrid-masters

Mutua Madrid Open


24 Apr 5 Mai, 2024 | Madrid, Spain


Order of Play

Monday, April 22nd, 2024 

Switch to landscape view on mobile

Starts At 10:00

BEL • David Goffin

VS

ARG • Facundo Bagnis

Followed By

ESP • Pedro Martinez

VS

MDA • Radu Albot

Followed By

ESP • Roberto Bautista Agut

VS

KAZ • Amir Omarkhanov

Followed By

BRA • Felipe Meligeni Alves

VS

AUT • Dominic Thiem

Followed By

ITA • Stefano Napolitano

VS

FRA • Richard Gasquet

Followed By

FRA • Constant Lestienne

VS

USA • Emilio Nava

Stadium 3

Starts At 10:00

ESP • Pol Martin Tiffon

VS

SVK • Lukas Klein

Followed By

FRA • Lucas Pouille

VS

BRA • Thiago Monteiro

Followed By

ARG • Diego Schwartzman

VS

ESP • Albert Ramos-Vinolas

Followed By

AUS • Thanasi Kokkinakis

VS

FRA • Gregoire Barrere

Followed By

CRO • Duje Ajdukovic

VS

FRA • Pierre-Hugues Herbert

Followed By

ITA • Andrea Vavassori

VS

ARG • Francisco Comesana

Court 5

Starts At 10:00

ARG • Thiago Agustin Tirante

VS

FRA • Titouan Droguet

Followed By

ESP • Bernabe Zapata Miralles

VS

ARG • Camilo Ugo Carabelli

Followed By

USA • Aleksandar Kovacevic

VS

ITA • Matteo Gigante

Followed By

JOR • Abdullah Shelbayh

VS

CZE • Vit Kopriva

Followed By

ARG • Federico Coria

VS

KAZ • Mikhail Kukushkin

Followed By

JPN • Shintaro Mochizuki

VS

FRA • Alexandre Muller

Court 7

Starts At 10:00

ITA • Giulio Zeppieri

VS

GER • Maximilian Marterer

Followed By

USA • Brandon Nakashima

VS

MAR • Reda Bennani

Followed By

MON • Valentin Vacherot

VS

AUT • Jurij Rodionov

Followed By

FRA • Corentin Moutet

VS

FRA • Terence Atmane

Followed By

FRA • Quentin Halys

VS

ESP • Pablo Llamas Ruiz

Followed By

FRA • Hugo Gaston

VS

SRB • Hamad Medjedovic