Championship Tennis Tours’ tennistours.com site uses cookies and other tracking technologies to improve the browsing experience, deliver personalized content, and allow us to analyze our traffic. To find out more or to opt-out, please read our Cookie Policy. In addition, please read our Privacy Policy, which was updated, effective May 23rd, 2018.
By clicking Accept, you consent to our use of cookies and other tracking technologies.
Accept
CTT Gift Certificates
Reserva en línea o llama al 00 (1) 480 429-7700 Officina en Arizona
french-open

French Open


26 May 9 jun, 2024 | Paris, France


Order of Play

Order of Play

On Mobile Switch to Landscape View

Monday, 27 May, 2024 

Court Philippe Chatrier

Starts at 10:00 AM

R128


 

Q.

Zheng

(7)

Vs


 

A.

Cornet

(WC)

WTA

R128


 

F. Meligeni Alves

(Q)

Vs


 

(7)

C. Ruud

–––

 

R128


 

E.

Andreeva

Vs


 

A.

Sabalenka

(2)

WTA

R128


 

N. Djokovic

(1)

Vs


 

(WC)

P. Herbert

–––

 

Court Simonne Mathieu

Starts at 9:00 AM

R128


 

A. de Minaur

(11)

Vs


 

A. Michelsen

–––

 

R128


 

T. Fritz

(12)

Vs


 

F. Coria

–––

 

R128


 

M.

Keys

(14)

Vs


 

R.

Zarazua

WTA

R128


 

V.

Azarenka

(19)

Vs


 

N.

Podoroska

WTA

Court Suzanne Lenglen

Starts at 9:00 AM

R128


 

G.

Minnen

Vs


 

E.

Rybakina

(4)

WTA

R128


 

T. Etcheverry

(28)

Vs


 

A. Cazaux

–––

 

R128


 

M.

Frech

Vs


 

D.

Kasatkina

(10)

WTA

R128


 

D. Evans

Vs


 

(13)

H. Rune

–––

 

Court 3

Starts at 9:00 AM

R64




 

R. Gasquet

H. Gaston

(WC)

Vs




 

C. Eubanks

E. King

–––

 

R64




 

L. Johnson

S. Mansouri

Vs




 

R. Arneodo

T. Weissborn

–––

 

R64




 

A. Muller

L. Sanchez

(WC)

Vs




 

R. Haase

B. Van de Zandschulp

–––

 

Court 4

Starts at 9:00 AM

R128


 

M. Navone

(31)

Vs


 

P. Carreno Busta

–––

 

R128


 

Y.

Yuan

Vs


 

M.

Sherif

WTA

R64




 

W. Koolhof

N. Mektic

(7)

Vs




 

S. Arends

M. Middelkoop

–––

 

Court 5

Starts at 9:00 AM

R128


 

A.

Blinkova

Vs


 

S.

Cirstea

(28)

WTA

R128


 

R. Hijikata

Vs


 

L. Darderi

–––

 

R64




 

R. Matos

M. Melo

Vs




 

C. Frantzen

H. Jebens

–––

 

Court 6

Starts at 9:00 AM

R128


 

A. Rinderknech

Vs


 

(WC)

A. Walton

–––

 

R128


 

A.

Rus

Vs


 

A.

Kerber

WTA

R128


 

Z.

Sonmez

(Q)

Vs


 

E.

Navarro

(22)

WTA

R128


 

R. Carballes Baena

Vs


 

C. Lestienne

–––

 

Court 7

Starts at 9:00 AM

R128


 

E.

Mertens

(25)

Vs


 

M.

Carle

WTA

R128


 

G. Zeppieri

(Q)

Vs


 

(22)

A. Mannarino

–––

 

R128


 

R. Burruchaga

(Q)

Vs


 

J. Struff

–––

 

R128


 

Y.

Putintseva

Vs


 

S.

Stephens

WTA

Court 8

Starts at 9:00 AM

R128


 

N. Borges

Vs


 

T. Machac

–––

 

R128


 

A. Popyrin

Vs


 

T. Kokkinakis

–––

 

R64




 

M. Fucsovics

E. Ruusuvuori

Vs




 

(2)

R. Bopanna

M. Ebden

–––

 

Court 9

Starts at 9:00 AM

R128


 

L.

Zhu

Vs


 

E.

Avanesyan

WTA

R128


 

V. Vacherot

(Q)

Vs


 

A. Davidovich Fokina

–––

 

R128


 

M.

Andreeva

Vs


 

E.

Bektas

WTA

Court 12

Starts at 9:00 AM

R128


 

J. Munar

Vs


 

R. Bautista Agut

–––

 

R64




 

P. Tsitsipas

S. Tsitsipas

Vs




 

D. Molchanov

J. Smith

–––

 

R128


 

L.

Ciric-Bagaric

(Q)

Vs


 

P.

Stearns

WTA

R128


 

S.

Errani

(Q)

Vs


 

A.

Schmiedlova

WTA

Court 13

Starts at 9:00 AM

R128


 

A.

Krueger

Vs


 

T.

Korpatsch

WTA

R128


 

M. McDonald

Vs


 

(26)

T. Griekspoor

–––

 

R128


 

F. Cobolli

Vs


 

(Q)

H. Medjedovic

–––

 

R128


 

I.

Burillo Escorihuela

(Q)

Vs


 

M.

Uchijima

(Q)

WTA

Court 14

Starts at 9:00 AM

R128


 

P.

Martic

Vs


 

K.

Mladenovic

(WC)

WTA

R128


 

D. Goffin

Vs


 

(WC)

G. Mpetshi Perricard

–––

 

R128


 

K.

Boulter

(26)

Vs


 

P.

Badosa

WTA

R128


 

G. Barrere

(Q)

Vs


 

(19)

A. Bublik

–––

 

Court 2

Starts at 9:00 AM

R64




 

F. Marozsan

F. Romboli

Vs




 

(11)

S. Bolelli

A. Vavassori

–––

 

R64




 

A. Behar

A. Pavlasek

Vs




 

(3)

R. Ram

J. Salisbury

–––

 

R64




 

S. Gonzalez

E. Roger-Vasselin

(5)

Vs




 

H. Heliovaara

H. Patten

–––

 

R64




 

J. Peers

R. Safiullin

Vs




 

Y. Bhambri

A. Olivetti

–––